NCAAB · 2025-26 · final · AI Picks
Georgia Bulldogs
Betting picks, ATS record, and odds analysis for Georgia Bulldogs. Updated daily.
66.7%
Win%
22-11
Record
-1.0u
GODDS Units
L2
Streak
GODDS Record on Georgia Bulldogs
0W-1L · -1.0u
Win Rate
0%

BetAnything
35% Sports Free Play up to $105
Georgia Bulldogs Betting Trends
ATS Record
0-1
0.0% cover rate
Home
15-7
68% at home
Away
7-4
64% on road
Scoring
89.4
79.8 allowed
Georgia Bulldogs Pick History
Georgia Bulldogs Betting FAQ
The Georgia Bulldogs finished 22-11 in 2025-26 (66.7% win rate). The 2026-27 season tips off Nov 3.
The Georgia Bulldogs went 0-1 ATS (0.0% cover rate) in 2025-26.
GODDS is 0W-1L on Georgia Bulldogs picks (1 graded), -1.0 units.
GODDS compares Georgia Bulldogs odds across 8 offshore sportsbooks. Each new pick names the book with the best price at its line when it is made, if a book has that line. Our Throne ranking currently puts BetAnything, Bovada, and BetOnline.ag at the top.
GODDS has no injury listed for the Georgia Bulldogs right now.
Georgia Bulldogs Picks & Betting Analysis 2026
GODDS tracks every Georgia Bulldogs bet with a public win-loss record. Our AI algorithm evaluates all Georgia Bulldogs matchups on signals such as season record, ATS history, recent form, scoring edge, line movement, injuries and head-to-head data.
The Georgia Bulldogs finished 22-11 in 2025-26 and covered the spread at a 0.0% rate. They averaged 89.4 points per game and allowed 79.8.
The Georgia Bulldogs play at Stegeman Coliseum in Athens, GA in the SEC. Founded in 1905.
For upcoming Georgia Bulldogs games, see Georgia Bulldogs team page. For today's full slate, see NCAAB picks today.
Betting Academy
Don't just bet - understand why.
Five tracks from rookie to god. Free to start.